Veranstaltungen

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2012

Senioren 40:

Einzel:
1. Kai Becker, TV Düren
2. Marco Vester, TTG RG Porz
3. Johannes Hinrichs, TTG Niederkassel und Günter Walterscheid, TTC Troisdorf

Doppel:
1. Marco Vester/Johannes Hinrichs, TTG RG Porz/TTG Niederkassel
2. Thomas Trapkowski/Günter Walterscheid,TTC Troisdorf

Seniorinnen 40:

Einzel:
1. Simone Ewinger, TTF Koslar
2. Sylvia Fröhling, TTC Brauweiler
3. Andrea Behrens, TV Dellbrück und Annette Offermann, TTC Brauweiler

Doppel:
1. Simone Ewinger/Annette Offermann, TTC Brauweiler
2. Bianca Bexten/Martina Duda, TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt

Senioren 50:

Einzel:
1. Andreas Hochhausen, TTC Mersch-Pattern
2. Engelbert Karmainski, TTF Elsdorf
3. Reiner Rohlje, TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt und Kurt Stahlschmidt, TTC Troisdorf

Doppel:
1. Engelbert Karmainski/Peter Frei, TTF Elsdorf/DJK spinfactory Köln
2. Michael Ebert/Manfred Sauer, SC Friesheim

Seniorinnen 50:

Einzel:
1. Annette Schimmelpfennig, TTC Brauweiler
2. Rosemarie Bartelt-Ludwig, TTG Niederkassel
3. Ilona Meinerz-Sing, TV Bielstein und Marion Klußmann, TTG RG Porz

Doppel:
1. Annette Schimmelpfennig/ Marion Klußmann, TTC Brauweiler/TTG RG Porz
2. Rosemarie Bartelt-Ludwig/Veronika Ludwig, TTG Niederkassel/ESV BR Bonn

Senioren 60:

Einzel:
1. Manfred Hardt, Fortuna Bonn
2. Hans Schmitz, TTC Vernich
3. Dieter Gerhards, TTC Baesweiler und Wolfgang Hintz, TTG St. Augustin

Doppel:
1. Hans Schmitz/Manfred Hardt, TTC Vernich/Fortuna Bonn
2. Dieter Gerhards/Axel Dickhaus, TTC Baesweiler/DJK Quettingen

Seniorinnen 60/65:

Einzel:
1. Ursula Bender, TTC Bärbroich
2. Sieglinde Falkenstein, TuS Mechernich
3. Hildegard Schoulen, TTG Langenich und Gisela Kaestle, TTC Bensberg

Doppel:
1. Hildegard Schoulen/Erika Gessner, TTG Langenich/TTC Bensberg
2. Gisela Kaestle/Ursula Bender, TTC Bensberg/TTC Bärbroich

Senioren 65:

Einzel:
1. Karl-Josef Assenmacher, TTC Mersch-Pattern
2. Karl Küpper, DJK TTF Kreuzau
3. Hermann Denkhaus, FC Pech und Rainer Porschke, TG Mülheim

Doppel:
1. Karl-Josef Assenmacher/Karl Küpper, TTC Mersch-Pattern/DJK TTF Kreuzau
2. Georg Segieth/Rainer Porschke, TTC Pesch/TG Mülheim

Senioren 70:

Einzel:
1. Dieter Hindel, Bonner SC
2. Hartmuth Pardeyke, CVJM Waldbröl-Bröltal
3. Horst Becker, TTC Oidtweiler und Uwe Apel, TTC Mödrath

Doppel:
1. Ingo Lieb/Dieter Hindel TTG Niederkassel/Bonner SC
2. Otmar Köhn/Horst Melitz, TTV Euskirchen/VfL Kommern

Seniorinnen 70-80:

Einzel:
1. Heidi Kuhn, DJK Übach-Palenberg
2. Margret Heger, TuS Oberkassel
3. Kläre Behrendt, TTG St. Augustin und Marianne Ernst, TTF Herzogenrath

Doppel:
1. Marianne Ernst/Lilli Heinrichs, TTF Herzogenrath/TTC Alfter
2. Margret Heger/Kläre Behrendt, TuS Oberkassel/TTG St. Augustin

Senioren 75:

Einzel:
1. Konrad Steinkämper, ESV BR Bonn
2. Hans Hebenstrick, DJK BW Friesdorf
3. Bernhard Schnitzler, TTC Mariaweiler und Helmut Rörig, TV Klaswipper

Doppel:
1. Hans Hebenstrick/Konrad Steinkämper, DJK Friesdorf/ESV Bonn
2. Gerhard Uhink/Bernhard Schnitzler, Fortuna Bonn/TTC Mariaweiler

Senioren 80:

Einzel:
1. Wolfgang Hinze, SSF Bonn
2. Manfred Kulessa, TTC Muffendorf
3. Wolfgang Holst, DJK BW Friesdorf

Doppel:
1. Wolfgang Holst/Wolfgang Hinze, DJK Friesdorf/SSF Bonn
2. Manfred Kulessa/Paul Olbrich, TTC Muffendorf/SF Aegidienberg