Veranstaltungen

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2012

Ergebnisse aller Klassen:

Herren A:
Einzel:
1. Gianluca Walther, TTC indeland Jülich
2. Siawash Golshahi, DJK spinfactory Köln
3. Marcus Steinfeld, 1. FC Köln und Thomas Pellny, TTC RG Porz
Doppel:
1. René Ten Hoeve/Jerome Sanders, TTC Vernich
2. Dennis Fischer/Michael Hollweg, DJK Eitorf/TTV Bielstein

Damen A:
Einzel:
1. Gabriele Völker, TTC GW Fritzdorf
2. Sandra Hänel, TTC GW Fritzdorf
3. Petra Schon, TTC GW Fritzdorf und Meike Schnitzler, TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Doppel:
1. Gabriele Völker/Sandra Hänel, TTC GW Fritzdorf
2. Julia Kirsch/Petra Schon, TTC GW Brauweiler/TTC GW Fritzdorf

HerrenB:
Einzel:
1. Roger Albrecht, TuS Porselen
2. Julian Köhler, Borussia Brand
3. Jürgen Lauterbach, 1. TTC Köln und Sebastian Frohn, FC RW Lessenich
Doppel:
1. Christian Feldmann/Stefan Novak, Fortuna Bonn/Aggertaler TTC
2. Roger Albrecht/David Arz,TuS Porselen/TTC indeland Jülich

Damen B:
Einzel:
1. Maria Steiger, SV Morsbach
2. Deborah Tebart, ESV BR Bonn
3. Iris Ackermann, TV Königswinter und Andrea Schornstein, Haarener TV
Doppel:
1. Michaela Hübener/Bettina Werheid, ESV BR Bonn
2. Johanna Eickmeier/Deborah Tebart, ESV BR Bonn

HerrenC:
Einzel:
1. David Czervan, DJK Lindern
2. Christian Schorn, TTC Vernich
3. Hans Maus, TTG Langenich und Manuel Lesser, TV Kuchenheim
Doppel:
1. Benjamin Kowski/Thomas Elstner, Pulheimer SC/TTC Pesch
2. Berthold Scheuvens/David Czervan, TTBF Oberbruch/DJK Lindern

Damen C:
Einzel:
1. Marion Wildrath, Germania Vossenack
2. Baolian Han, TTG St. Augustin
3.Susanne Kowski, TTC Plittersdorf und Martina Speckamp, TTC Lechenich
Doppel:
1. Johanna Denkhaus/Juliane Busch, TTF Bad Honnef/SSV Happerschoß
2. Katharina Maschke/Melanie Scherhoff, ESV Bonn/TTF Bad Honnef

HerrenD:
Einzel:
1. Thomas Frohnapfel, TTG Langenich
2. Alexander Elter, TV Geislar
3. Dieter Langen, TV Sürth und Mike Riemer, Spfr. Leverkusen
Doppel:
1. Dieter Langen/Thomas Frohnapfel, TV Sürth/TTG Langenich
2. Felix Schäefer/Klaus Wildrath, Burtscheider TV/TSV Kesternich